Klajūno maratonas

2010.08.22
Budriškės
REZULTATAI [tarpiniai]

Vieta Pavardė, vardas 	Šalis 	Klubas 			Laikas

M20 - 11.1km 19KP
1 Ivanauskaitė Rasa  	LTU 	Fortūna 		1:34:53 
2 Žilovaitė Aušra  	LTU 	Takas, SM Gaja 		1:46:14 
3 Jaugėlaitė Ona  	LTU 	SM Gaja, Medeina	1:49:51 
4 Revaitė Vilija  	LTU 	Arboro 			1:58:33 
5 Adomaitienė Irina  	LTU 	orieteering.lt 		2:04:56 

M30 - 9.2km 18KP
1 Saženytė Eugenija  	LTU 	Fortūna 		1:37:39

M40 - 6.9km 17KP
1 Rudzenskaitė Vilma  	LTU 	Oriens 			1:01:15 
2 Bartkevičienė Aušra  	LTU 	OK Takas 		1:01:17 
3 Jaugėlienė Rasa  	LTU 	Medeina 		1:03:49 
4 Daukšienė Valerija  	LTU 	Saulė 			1:05:53 
5 Ulevičienė Jūratė  	LTU 	Labirintas 		1:11:18 
6 Saulėnienė Jolanta  	LTU 	SM Gaja, Takas 		1:15:48 
7 Mikaitienė Giedrė  	LTU 	Takas 			1:16:24 
8 Misiūnienė Irina  	LTU 	Medeina 		1:22:49 
9 Pečiūrienė Vilma  	LTU 	Perkūnas 		1:24:38 
10 Striūkienė Birutė  	LTU 	Ąžuolas 		1:26:28 

M50 - 4.9km 12KP
1 Vilkelienė Danutė 	LTU 	Lėvuo 			  45:39 
2 Gvildienė Virginija  	LTU 	Medeina 		  49:14 
3 Ptašekienė Vitalija  	LTU 	Devyni 			  50:56 
4 Stanevičienė Rūta  	LTU 	Labirintas 		  52:19 
5 Deksnienė Salvinija  	LTU 	Labirintas 		  56:49 
6 Dambrauskienė G.  	LTU 	SM Gaja, Takas 		1:00:20 
7 Dūdienė Violeta  	LTU 	Levuo 			1:07:19 
8 Baleišienė Roma  	LTU 	Devyni 			1:10:50 
9 Podolinskienė Violeta	LTU 	Devyni 			1:19:13 
10 Stanionienė Angelė  	LTU 	Individualiai 		1:24:05 
11 Vasiliauskienė V.  	LTU 	Individualiai 		1:31:17

V20 - 15.6km 26KP
1 Gvildys Jonas V.	LTU 	Medeina, SM Gaja 	1:25:09 
2 Kuzminskis Tomas  	LTU 	GESTAS 			1:29:32 
3 Marcinkevičius R.  	LTU 	Šilas 			1:35:20 
4 Kokanka Tomas  	LTU 	Arboro 			1:41:08 
5 Nakvosas Mindaugas  	LTU 	SM Gaja 		1:42:36 
6 Černiavskis M.  	LTU 	Lėvuo 			1:49:27 
7 Valantinas Giedrius  	LTU 	Arboro 			1:50:03 
8 Morėnas Gediminas  	LTU 	SM Gaja, Sakas 		1:53:52 
9 Čaplikas Laimonas  	LTU 	Takas 			2:00:23 
10 Masilionis Remigijus	LTU 	Fortūna/ Radio-O.lt 	2:01:40 
11 Kokanka Paulius  	LTU 	Arboro 			2:03:22 
12 Pajaujis Svajūnas  	LTU 	Lėvuo 			2:07:24 
13 Jarusevičius Mantas 	LTU 	SM Gaja, Takas 		2:14:29 
14 Juška Giedrius  	LTU 	Ąžuolas 		2:22:44 
15 Vitkauskas Gintas  	LTU 	OK Klajūnas 		3:03:08 
   Skučas Audrius  	LTU 	Takas, SM Gaja 		  dsq 
   Makouski Uladzimir  	BLR 	BSU 			  dsq 
   Rimkus Mantas  	LTU 	Ąžuolas 		  dsq

V30 - 11.1km 19KP
1 Valatka Andrius  	LTU 	Šilas 			1:18:27 
2 Časas Ramūnas  	LTU 	Perkūnas 		1:21:13 
3 Jadenkus Evaldas  	LTU 	Fortūna 		1:27:35 
4 Kvedaravičius M.  	LTU 	Lėvuo 			1:32:30 
5 Šegžda Teisutis  	LTU 	Takas 			1:32:32 
6 Bertašius Rimvydas  	LTU 	OK Klajūnas 		1:34:03 
7 Olišauskas Raimondas	LTU 	Takas 			1:35:40 
8 Adomaitis Robertas  	LTU 	orieteering.lt 		1:43:30 
  Paukštė Mindaugas  	LTU 	orieteering.lt 		  dsq 

V40 - 9.2km 18KP
1 Jonauskas Genadijus  	LTU 	Devyni 			1:10:34 
2 Rudis Algimantas  	LTU 	Saulė 			1:10:39 
3 Totoris Valentas  	LTU 	Perkūnas 		1:11:22 
4 Gvildys Jonas G.	LTU 	Medeina 		1:14:37 
5 Nakvosas Vidmantas  	LTU 	Ąžuolas 		1:14:52 
6 Docius Vilius  	LTU 	Subaru 			1:15:27 
7 Radzivonas Zenonas  	LTU 	Šilas 			1:16:58 
8 Mockus Pranas  	LTU 	Šilas 			1:17:40 
9 Mikalauskas Robertas	LTU 	Saulė 			1:24:57 
10 Pečiūra Darius  	LTU 	Perkūnas 		1:26:33 
11 Žilovas Devis  	LTU 	Takas 			1:28:05 
12 Šamanskas Sigitas  	LTU 	Takas 			1:53:57

V50 - 9.2km 18KP
1 Mickevičius Karolis  	LTU 	Ąžuolas 		1:03:54 
2 Ziaziulia Ivanas  	LTU 	Saulė 			1:10:36 
3 Ptašekas Julius  	LTU 	Devyni 			1:10:53 
4 Ptašekas Marius  	LTU 	Devyni 			1:11:33 
5 Abramikas Kęstutis  	LTU 	Saulė 			1:12:43 
6 Gadliauskas Gintautas	LTU 	Ąžuolas 		1:15:32 
7 Vilkelis Jonas  	LTU 	Lėvuo 			1:16:20 
8 Ulevičius Henrikas  	LTU 	Labirintas 		1:21:56 
9 Striūka Algirdas  	LTU 	Ąžuolas 		1:24:33 
10 Sysas Algirdas  	LTU 	Labirintas 		1:25:54 
11 Kazlauskas Donatas  	LTU 	Saulė 			1:27:12 
12 Paspirgėlis A.	LTU 	Dainava 		1:28:15 
13 Karnavičius Jurgis  	LTU 	Saulė 			1:28:36 
14 Dūda Kostas  	LTU 	Labirintas 		1:30:03 
15 Šimanauskas M.	LTU 	Labirintas 		1:32:34 
16 Baranauskas Valdas  	LTU 	Takas 			1:35:23 
17 Baleišis Kęstutis  	LTU 	Devyni 			1:35:46 
18 Zlatkus Ričardas  	LTU 	Devyni 			1:36:17 
19 Paknys Raimondas  	LTU 	Labirintas 		1:36:51 
20 Krasauskas Vytautas	LTU 	Fortūna 		1:37:02 
21 Žukauskas Artūras  	LTU 	Individualiai 		2:06:35

V60 - 6.9 km 17 KP
1 Izokaitis Ričardas 	LTU 	Takas 			1:06:27 
2 Kondratas Romualdas  	LTU 	Devyni 			1:12:38 
3 Cicėnas Rimantas  	LTU 	Labirintas 		1:13:58 
4 Juška Gytis  		LTU 	Labirintas 		1:14:50 
5 Nekrašas Vygantas  	LTU 	Lėvuo 			1:16:42 
6 Dienys Valdas  	LTU 	Labirintas 		1:55:26

MVA - 6.9 km 17 KP
1 Bartkevičius Algirdas	LTU 	SM Gaja 		  45:12 
2 Aranskis Artūras  	LTU 	Šilas 			  47:12 
3 Gerasimov Andrej  	LTU 	Perkūnas 		  48:15 
4 Preikša Augustas  	LTU 	Medeina, SM Gaja 	  50:02 
5 Misiūnas Justas  	LTU 	Medeina, SM Gaja 	  53:09 
6 Volungevičius Mantas	LTU 	GESTAS 			  54:51 
7 Saulėnas Tadas  	LTU 	SM Gaja 		  54:59 
8 Krencius Lukas  	LTU 	SM Gaja 		  55:26 
9 Kukė Gintaras  	LTU 	SM Gaja 		  55:49 
10 Valiukevičius Jurgis	LTU 	SM Gaja 		  55:52 
11 Arlauskas Rimvydas  	LTU 	Šilas 			  57:23 
12 Vidzikauskas G.	LTU 	Medeina 		1:00:17 
13 Malkevičius Paulius 	LTU 	Oriens, Panevėžio KKSC 	1:01:50 
14 Žilinskas Paulius  	LTU 	SM Gaja 		1:02:29 
15 Pranckaitis Dovidas  LTU 	Arboro 			1:02:55 
16 Ivanovas Edgaras  	LTU 	SM Gaja 		1:03:39 
17 Madeikis Domas  	LTU 	Oriens, Panevėžio KKSC 	1:05:26 
18 Vidugiris Modestas  	LTU 	Oriens, Panevėžio KKSC 	1:05:43 
19 Lazauskas Donatas  	LTU 	Perkūnas 		1:07:06 
20 Stonys Daugirdas  	LTU 	Sakas 			1:07:27 
21 Lipeikytė Karolina  	LTU 	SM Gaja-Šilas 		1:10:22 
22 Laucevičiūtė Justina	LTU 	SM Gaja-Šilas 		1:10:23 
23 Kalvaitis Danius  	LTU 	SM Gaja - Būdakalnis 	1:12:29 
24 Vaičekonis Ignas  	LTU 	Oriens, Panevėžio KKSC 	1:14:30 
25 Umbražiūnaitė Saida  LTU 	SM Gaja 		1:16:04 
26 Saldžiūnas Viktoras  LTU 	Devyni 			1:16:33 
27 Gipas Marijonas  	LTU 	Medeina 		1:18:38 
28 Ogenskas Marius  	LTU 	SM Gaja 		1:18:43 
29 Gurvičiūtė Ieva  	LTU 	SM Gaja-Šilas 		1:21:30 
30 Gailiušaitė Edita  	LTU 	SM Gaja-Šilas 		1:22:13 
31 Martuzevičiūtė M.	LTU 	Arboro 			1:24:00 
32 Lipeikytė Justina  	LTU 	SM Gaja-Šilas 		1:36:01 
   Mikuckytė Deimantė  	LTU 	SM Gaja-Šilas 		  dsq 
   Docius Šarūnas  	LTU 	SM Gaja 		  dsq 
   Radzivonaitė Milda  	LTU 	SM Gaja-Šilas 		  dsq 

MVB - 4.9km 12KP
1 Preikša Algirdas  	LTU 	Medeina, SM Gaja 	  41:29 
2 Preikšaitė Akvilė  	LTU 	Medeina, SM Gaja 	  44:44 
3 Šamanskas Aurimas  	LTU 	SM Gaja, Takas 		  46:22 
4 Vaičiulis Naglis  	LTU 	SM Gaja 		  47:02 
5 Kalvaitis Nojus  	LTU 	SM Gaja IOSK Būdakalnis   47:42 
6 Kavaliauskaitė Aušra  LTU 	Medeina, SM Gaja 	  51:52 
7 Kerpauskaitė Anelė  	LTU 	SM Gaja 		  54:09 
8 Jaugėla Petras  	LTU 	Medeina, SM Gaja 	  54:25 
9 Dulius Vytas  	LTU 	Arboro 			  54:38 
10 Davidenko Natalja  	LTU 	Saulė 			  56:22 
11 Žilionis Lukas  	LTU 	SM Gaja 		  59:51 
12 Saulėnas Paulius  	LTU 	SM Gaja 		  59:53 
13 Sidaravičienė Aušra  LTU 	SM Gaja, Takas 		1:00:06 
14 Miknevičius Martynas LTU 	SM Gaja 		1:01:12 
15 Mačytė Justina  	LTU 	SM Gaja 		1:01:53 
16 Koženiauskaitė A.  	LTU 	SM Gaja 		1:02:08 
17 Lebedis Tadas  	LTU 	Arboro 			1:03:20 
18 Balčiūnaitė Emilija  LTU 	SM Gaja-Šilas 		1:03:59 
19 Mikalauskienė Daiva  LTU 	Saulė 			1:05:34 
20 Nenartavičius K.  	LTU 	SM Gaja 		1:05:51 
21 Nenartavičius Tomas  LTU 	SM Gaja 		1:05:59 
22 Naujokas Lukas  	LTU 	SM Gaja	 		1:06:35 
23 Volungevičienė J.  	LTU 	GESTAS 			1:10:14 
24 Bazytė Kornelija  	LTU 	SM Gaja 		1:12:27 
25 Kaleininkas Erikas  	LTU 	SM Gaja 		1:12:39 
26 Kerpauskaitė Miglė  	LTU 	SM Gaja 		1:13:01 
27 Aleksaitė Karolina  	LTU 	SM Gaja 		1:14:43 
28 Krapavickaitė Ieva  	LTU 	SM Gaja 		1:17:10 
29 Kumpytė Rasa  	LTU 	Lėvuo 			1:18:42 
30 Olišauskas Baltrus  	LTU 	Takas, SM Gaja 		1:27:25 
31 Grigonytė Kristina  	LTU 	SM Gaja 		1:28:11 
   Gvildys Povilas K.  	LTU 	Medeina, SM Gaja 	  dsq 
   Dambrauskaitė A.	LTU 	SM Gaja 		  dsq 
   Teišerskis Matas  	LTU 	SM Gaja 		  dsq 
   Dulius Dominykas  	LTU 	Arboro 			  dsq 
   Gidra Mindaugas  	LTU 	SM Gaja 		  dsq 
   Aleksaitė Eglė  	LTU 	SM Gaja 		  dsq 

MVC - 3km 7KP
1 Lipnickas Rokas  	LTU 	SM Gaja 		  26:49 
2 Motiejūnaitė Deimantė LTU 	SM Gaja 		  27:56 
3 Brazys Povilas  	LTU 	SM Gaja 		  31:45 
4 Bartkevičiūtė Akvilė  LTU 	SM Gaja 		  32:39 
5 Jonauskaitė Raminta  	LTU 	Devyni 			  32:46 
6 Zasčiurinskas Paulius LTU 	SM Gaja 		  33:02 
7 Sirvidas Simonas  	LTU 	SM Gaja 		  33:19 
8 Kiškytė Greta  	LTU 	SM Gaja 		  33:23 
9 Duliūtė Rugilė  	LTU 	Arboro 			  33:52 
10 Šamanskas Augustinas LTU 	SM Gaja, Takas 		  33:59 
11 Kutkaitė Eimantė  	LTU 	SM Gaja 		  34:44 
12 Kukė Jonas  		LTU 	SM Gaja 		  34:53 
13 Žilovas Nedas  	LTU 	Takas, SM Gaja 		  35:17 
14 Usanovaitė Vaiva  	LTU 	SM Gaja 		  36:38 
15 Banaitytė Gintarė  	LTU 	Arboro 			  36:57 
16 Šimanskaitė Evelina  LTU 	Takas, SM Gaja 		  38:02 
17 Kukta Donatas  	LTU 	SM Gaja 		  40:00 
18 Grauželis Kostas  	LTU 	SM Gaja 		  40:49 
19 Veiverys Juozas  	LTU 	SM Gaja 		  40:51 
20 Davidavičiūtė Gerda  LTU 	SM Gaja 		  43:24 
21 Dambrauskaitė Ieva  	LTU 	SM Gaja 		  45:14 
22 Čiučiulka Emilis  	LTU 	SM Gaja 		  45:18 
23 Garbauskaitė Gintarė LTU 	SM Gaja 		  45:35 
24 Šležaitė Daina  	LTU 	SM Gaja 		  46:09 
25 Kukytė Paulina  	LTU 	SM Gaja 		  48:13 
26 Neveckaitė Gintarė  	LTU 	SM Gaja 		  49:52 
27 Šedytė Simona  	LTU 	SM Gaja 		  52:10 
28 Koženiauskas Mantas  LTU 	SM Gaja 		  55:22 
29 Mikaitis Marijonas  	LTU 	Takas, SM Gaja 		  57:22 
30 Audėjaitytė Oresta  	LTU 	SM Gaja 		1:00:23 
31 Keraišytė Ieva  	LTU 	SM Gaja 		1:02:23 
32 Rostorgujevaitė S.  	LTU 	SM Gaja	 		1:03:18 
33 Ališauskaitė Evelina LTU 	SM Gaja 		1:04:37 
   Bruzgaitė Emilija  	LTU 	SM Gaja 		  dsq 
---------------------------------------------------------------
OK KLAJŪNAS
Trasas planavo 		J. Vasilevičius
Varžybų sekretorius 	Gv. Rūkas