Orientavimosi sporto varžybų „Molėtų taurė 2019“ taškų suvestinė po 7 etapų

 

M13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Eil. Nr.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pavardė, vardas

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Klubas

Mokykla

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gimimo

metai

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

 

8

 

9

 

 

Prologas

Bobų vasara

Sprintas

Aplink Želvos ežerą

Snaigė

Kopija

Molėtų čempionatas

Taškai (4 etapų)

Finalai   I

Taškai (5 etapų)

Finalai II

Viso taškų

Vieta

1.

Šeikytė Kamilė

SPM

2007

50

50

50

50

 

50

50

200

 

 

 

 

 

2.

Petrauskaitė Giedrė

SPM

2006

50

46

50

33

 

38

48

194

 

 

 

 

 

3.

Juraškaitė Neris

MP

2008

11

49

11

16

 

45

 

121

 

 

 

 

 

4.

Pikauskaitė Deimilė

MP

2006

10

46

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5.

Petrauskaitė Vesta

MP

2006

10

43

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6.

Bačiulytė Ieva

MP

 

5

 

5

 

 

 

47

 

 

 

 

 

 

7.

Šedytė Vaida

MP

2005

5

5

5

28

 

40

48

121

 

 

 

 

 

8.

Makovskytė Andrė

MP

 

5

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9.

Barkauskaitė Marija

MP

 

5

5

 

 

 

 

45

 

 

 

 

 

 

10.

Medišauskaitė Greta

SPM

2006

 

 

 

41

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11.

Paliukėnaitė Rusnė

SPM

2008

 

 

42

22

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12.

Umbrasaitė Vakarė

MP

2006

 

 

40

 

 

23

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13.

Auglytė Roberta

MP

 

 

 

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14.

Januškevičiūtė Emilija

MP

2005

 

5

5

35

 

 

46

91

 

 

 

 

 

14.

Mackevičiūtė Eligija

MP

 

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15.

Kavaliūnaitė Gustė

MP

2006

 

 

 

 

 

50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16.

Šmitaitė Svajūnė

Šironija

2011

 

 

 

26

 

43

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17.

Baliutavičiūtė Vestina

MP

2007

 

 

 

 

 

29

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M-16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Eil. Nr.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Vardas  Pavardė

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Klubas

Mokykla

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gimimo

metai

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

 

8

 

9

 

 

Prologas

Bobų vasara

Sprintas

Aplink Želvos ežerą

Snaigė

Kopija

Molėtų čempionatas

Taškai po 4 etapų

Finalai   I

Taški po 5 etapų

Finalai II

Viso taškų

Vieta

1.

Jamantaitė Tautvilė

MP

2005

50

46

50

50

 

 

 

196

 

 

 

 

 

2.

Bačiulytė Austėja

MP

 

50

19

12

 

 

 

1

82

 

 

 

 

 

3.

Mizeikytė Gabija

MP

2005

50

14

50

47

50

 

 

197

 

 

 

 

 

4.

Tamaševskytė Roberta

MP

2005

50

16

12

47

50

 

 

163

 

 

 

 

 

5.

Adomaitytė Austėja

MP

2004

47

 

5

36

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6.

Sabaitytė Emilija

Vinius

 

39

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7.

Tunkulaitė Julija

Vilnius

 

39

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8.

Sinkevičiūtė Augustina

SPM

2005

12

5

45

49

 

50

50

194

 

 

 

 

 

9.

Gaidytė Indrė

SPM

2005

12

5

44

49

 

49

48

190

 

 

 

 

 

10.

Gaidytė Ernesta

SPM

2004

12

5

45

49

 

49

50

193

 

 

 

 

 

11.

Putnaitė Gabija

SPM

2004

1

50

44

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12.

Pelakauskaitė Amelija

MP

2004

 

 

5

36

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Eil. Nr.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Vardas  Pavardė

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Klubas

Mokykla

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gimimo

metai

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

 

8

 

9

 

 

Prologas

Bobų vasara

Sprintas

Aplink Želvos ežerą

Snaigė

Kopija

Molėtų čempionatas

Taškai po 4 etapų

Finalai   I

Taškai po 5 etapų

Finalai II

Viso taškų

Vieta

1.

Tūbaitė Silvija

Klajūnas

2002

50

 

 

5

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2.

Armanavičiūtė Rasa

SPM

2003

39

39

24

50

 

39

1

167

 

 

 

 

 

3.

Kanapkienė Živilė

Klajūnas

1978

 

50

50

46

5

 

50

196

 

 

 

 

 

4.

Vaicekauskienė Ieva

Klajūnas

1964

 

5

 

5

5

50

 

65

 

 

 

 

 

5.

Kraujelienė Lina

Klajūnas

1968

 

 

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6.

Tūbienė Neringa

Klajūnas

1976

 

 

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7.

Tūbaitė Gabija

Klajūnas

1999

 

 

 

5

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8.

Kraujalienė Rūta

Klajūnas

1978

 

 

 

5

50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9.

Šmitienė Marija

Šironija

1988

 

 

 

5

 

50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10.

Žvinytė Inga

Klajūnas

1978

 

 

 

50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

V13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Eil. Nr.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Vardas  Pavardė

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Klubas

Mokykla

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gimimo

metai

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

 

8

 

9

 

 

Prologas

Bobų vasara

Sprintas

Aplink Želvos ežerą

Snaigė

Kopija

Molėtų čempionatas

Taškai po 4 etapų

Finalai   I

Taškai po 5 etapų

Finalai II

Viso taškų

Vieta

1.

Pivoras Tomas

SPM

2006

50

50

30

28

 

50

44

194

 

 

 

 

 

2.

Mameniškis Titas

SPM

2007

50

 

29

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3.

Cironokas Deividas

SPM

2007

50

49

29

21

 

 

 

149

 

 

 

 

 

4.

Akinis Ignas

MP

2006

11

 

37

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5.

Činčikas Almantas

MP

2006

10

50

37

28

 

 

45

160

 

 

 

 

 

6.

Galiauskas Joris

MP

2007

 

46

50

 

 

38

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7.

Suchdimcevas Eduardas

MP

 

 

 

50

 

 

40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8.

Žeimys Vitalijus

MP

 

 

45

50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9.

Bieliauskas Danielius

MP

 

 

 

49

12

 

 

43

 

 

 

 

 

 

10.

Ščerbinskas Kasparas

MP

 

 

 

49

50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11.

Lapėnas Dominykas

MP

2006

 

 

44

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12.

Bucevičius Arūnas

Vilnius

 

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13.

Vasilevičius Simas

Klajūnas

2007

 

 

 

49

50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14.

Kraujalis Aistis

Klajūnas

2007

 

 

 

46

32

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15.

Kraujalis Rytis

Klajūnas

2011

 

 

 

17

32

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16.

Jančiūra Raividas

MP

2005

 

 

 

29

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17.

Klimaševskij Karolis

Klajūnas

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

50

 

 

 

 

 

 

18.

Saveikis Orestas

Klajūnas

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

50

 

 

 

 

 

 

19.

Bruzgulis Bernardas

Klajūnas

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

48

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

V16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Eil. Nr.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Vardas  Pavardė

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Klubas

Mokykla

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gimimo

metai

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

 

8

 

9

 

 

Prologas

Bobų vasara

Sprintas

Aplink Želvos ežerą

Snaigė

Kopija

Molėtų čempionatas

Taškai po 4 etapų

Finalai   I

Taškai po 5 etapų

Finalai II

Viso taškų

Vieta

1.

Baradinskas Vakaris

Klajūnas

 

50

43

33

 

 

 

50

176

 

 

 

 

 

2.

Bucevičius Vakaris

Klajūnas

2003

49

50

50

 

 

 

34

183

 

 

 

 

 

3.

Dadonas Kajus

MP

 

36

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4.

Kraujelis Vieštautas

MP

2005

34

21

41

33

 

50

 

158

 

 

 

 

 

5.

Kutalovskis Danielius

Klajūnas

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6.

Vasilevičius Ignas

Klajūnas

2005

 

 

 

43

 

 

50

 

 

 

 

 

 

7.

Grigelevičius Mantvydas

MP

2004

1

5

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

V

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Eil. Nr.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Vardas  Pavardė

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Klubas

Mokykla

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gimimo

metai

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

 

8

 

9

 

 

Prologas

Bobų vasara

Sprintas

Aplink Želvos ežerą

Snaigė

Kopija

Molėtų čempionatas

Taškai po 4 etapų

Finalai   I

Taškai po 5 etapų

Finalai II

Viso taškų

Vieta

1.

Gurklys Lukas

Klajūnas

1998

 

 

 

50

44

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2.

Kanapka Tadas

Klajūnas

2000

50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3.

Adamavičius Lukas

MG

2002

45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4.

Dragūnas Kajus

SPM

2003

21

50

33

50

 

50

50

200

 

 

 

 

 

5.

Kraujelis Jonas

Klajūnas

1956

37

48

46

44

 

 

 

175

 

 

 

 

 

6.

Vasilevičius Juozas

Klajūnas

1955

42

48

50

50

34

 

48

196

 

 

 

 

 

7.

Petrauskas Andrius

Klajūnas

1975

 

 

 

5

50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8.

Braškus Laurynas

Klajūnas

1982

 

 

 

50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9.

Žukauskas Artūras

Klajūnas

1956

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11.

Šironas Linas

Šironija

1996

 

 

 

49

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12.

Kraujalis Audrius

Klajūnas

1970

34

 

50

5

34

 

50

168

 

 

 

 

 

13.

Petrauskas Albertas

Klajūnas

1969

 

 

 

 

34